Call Us Today!   +91-22-27715878 

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 20U SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

////Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 20U SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)
  • Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Fiber modules and Cabling

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 20U SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

35,169.49

In Stock
Fiber 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

SKU: UF-MM-10G Category:

Product Description

  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (2) LC
  • TX Wavelength: 850 nm
  • RX Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance: 300 m
  • Pack Options: 2-Pack, 20-Pack

Additional Information

Weight3 kg